BEST MUSIC VIDEO

WINNER

The Game directed by Marie Wynants and Thieu Seynaeve

FINALISTS

The Game directed by Marie Wynants and Thieu Seynaeve

Oxygen directed by Olesya Aleynikova

SEMI FINALISTS

The Game directed by Marie Wynants and Thieu Seynaeve

Oxygen directed by Olesya Aleynikova

Dream with me directed by Harrison Killian

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

Potion directed by Guillermo Zouain

Getting Older directed by Judith C. Posey

QUARTER FINALISTS

Falcor – Alive directed by Paul Jerndal

Blue Eyes directed by Xander Arts

Sicak – There is a fire directed by Eren Ozsan

Tom Rosenthal – I got myself a finish directed by Thomas Vernay

Cherry Glazerr – Told You I’d Be With The Guys directed by Riley Blakeway

Dream with me directed by Harrison Killian

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

Oxygen directed by Olesya Aleynikova

Potion directed by Guillermo Zouain

Getting Older directed by Judith C. Posey

The Game directed by Marie Wynants and Thieu Seynaeve

BEST DANCE VIDEO

WINNER

Safe in the storm directed by Sara Alessandrini

FINALISTS

8 Bits Love directed by Ed Picard

Safe in the storm directed by Sara Alessandrini

BEST DIRECTOR

WINNER

 Olesya Aleynikova for Oxygen

 FINALISTS

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

Oxygen directed by Olesya Aleynikova

L’apprenti – Habits directed by Antoine Dubois and Magali Dichard

BEST DOP / CINEMATOGRAPHER

WINNER

Colin Elves for Ghost Against Ghost – Checkpoint Charlie directed by Craig Murray

FINALISTS

Ekaterina Orlovskaya for Oxygen directed by Olesya Aleynikova

Colin Elves Ghost Against Ghost – Checkpoint Charlie directed by Craig Murray

BEST SPECIAL STUFF

WINNER

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

FINALISTS

Dream with me directed by Harrison Killian

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

SEMI FINALISTS

Dream with me directed by Harrison Killian

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

Lost Boys directed by Brian Crandall, Paul Marques Duarte and Raphael M. Ubales

Kim Dies Laughing – The Fountain directed by Olivier Nelli

QUARTER FINALISTS

Leonor’s Lullaby directed by Quentin Paquignon

Lost Boys directed by Brian Crandall, Paul Marques Duarte and Raphael M. Ubales

Kim Dies Laughing – The Fountain directed by Olivier Nelli

Dream with me directed by Harrison Killian

Patotero Silencioso directed by Piero Sabini

Catacombs ov Ghouls directed by Charlotte Cayeux